M3L TRIPLE A
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
12/31/2038
BNN Index
|
3AAA
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Athletic Club KC Reserves
Record
Augusta Timber Hawks
5-4
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
5-4
Florida Men
6-3
Hamilton Coyotes
9-0
Houston BC
6-3
Indianapolis Racers
6-3
Milton Dogfish Head
6-3
Pennsauken Flyers
6-6
Salt Lake City Buzz
8-1
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
5-4
Tortolita Drummers
3-6
Augusta Timber Hawks
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
4-5
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
6-3
Florida Men
6-3
Hamilton Coyotes
5-4
Houston BC
3-6
Indianapolis Racers
5-4
Milton Dogfish Head
5-4
Pennsauken Flyers
4-5
Salt Lake City Buzz
8-4
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
6-3
Tortolita Drummers
3-6
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
4-5
Augusta Timber Hawks
3-6
Florida Men
5-4
Hamilton Coyotes
6-3
Houston BC
5-4
Indianapolis Racers
4-5
Milton Dogfish Head
4-5
Pennsauken Flyers
5-4
Salt Lake City Buzz
5-4
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
7-5
Tortolita Drummers
1-8
Florida Men
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
3-6
Augusta Timber Hawks
3-6
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
4-5
Hamilton Coyotes
6-3
Houston BC
5-4
Indianapolis Racers
2-10
Milton Dogfish Head
2-7
Pennsauken Flyers
5-4
Salt Lake City Buzz
3-6
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
4-5
Tortolita Drummers
0-9
Hamilton Coyotes
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
0-9
Augusta Timber Hawks
4-5
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
3-6
Florida Men
3-6
Houston BC
3-6
Indianapolis Racers
3-6
Milton Dogfish Head
7-5
Pennsauken Flyers
2-7
Salt Lake City Buzz
2-7
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
3-6
Tortolita Drummers
0-9
Houston BC
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
3-6
Augusta Timber Hawks
6-3
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
4-5
Florida Men
4-5
Hamilton Coyotes
6-3
Indianapolis Racers
6-3
Milton Dogfish Head
5-4
Pennsauken Flyers
4-5
Salt Lake City Buzz
7-2
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
4-5
Tortolita Drummers
3-9
Indianapolis Racers
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
3-6
Augusta Timber Hawks
4-5
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
5-4
Florida Men
10-2
Hamilton Coyotes
6-3
Houston BC
3-6
Milton Dogfish Head
5-4
Pennsauken Flyers
6-3
Salt Lake City Buzz
8-1
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
5-4
Tortolita Drummers
1-8
Milton Dogfish Head
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
3-6
Augusta Timber Hawks
4-5
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
5-4
Florida Men
7-2
Hamilton Coyotes
5-7
Houston BC
4-5
Indianapolis Racers
4-5
Pennsauken Flyers
5-4
Salt Lake City Buzz
6-3
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
4-5
Tortolita Drummers
3-6
Pennsauken Flyers
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
6-6
Augusta Timber Hawks
5-4
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
4-5
Florida Men
4-5
Hamilton Coyotes
7-2
Houston BC
5-4
Indianapolis Racers
3-6
Milton Dogfish Head
4-5
Salt Lake City Buzz
7-2
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
5-4
Tortolita Drummers
3-6
Salt Lake City Buzz
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
1-8
Augusta Timber Hawks
4-8
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
4-5
Florida Men
6-3
Hamilton Coyotes
7-2
Houston BC
2-7
Indianapolis Racers
1-8
Milton Dogfish Head
3-6
Pennsauken Flyers
2-7
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
4-5
Tortolita Drummers
4-5
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
4-5
Augusta Timber Hawks
3-6
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
5-7
Florida Men
5-4
Hamilton Coyotes
6-3
Houston BC
5-4
Indianapolis Racers
4-5
Milton Dogfish Head
5-4
Pennsauken Flyers
4-5
Salt Lake City Buzz
5-4
Tortolita Drummers
3-6
Tortolita Drummers
Record
Athletic Club KC Reserves
6-3
Augusta Timber Hawks
6-3
Ellenburg Fighting Dachsunds
8-1
Florida Men
9-0
Hamilton Coyotes
9-0
Houston BC
9-3
Indianapolis Racers
8-1
Milton Dogfish Head
6-3
Pennsauken Flyers
6-3
Salt Lake City Buzz
5-4
Sioux Falls Red Pandas
6-3
Friday, April 17th, 2020 - OOTP Baseball 20.8 Build 74