Round 1
|
Round 1, Pick 1 - Hartford Whalers: SP Esteban González
|
Round 1, Pick 4 - Austin Rangers: CF Count Dante
|
Round 1, Pick 12 - Las Vegas Flamingos: SP Archibald Bridgestone
|
Round 1, Pick 13 - Rocky Mountain Nuggets: CL Kenny Powers
|
Round 1, Pick 15 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: SP Riley Breckenridge
|
Round 1, Pick 16 - Kingston Township Legion: RF Alfredo Cardenas
|
Round 1, Pick 17 - Hartford Whalers: 2B Thom Beach
|
Round 1, Pick 19 - Oakland Oaks: CF Simon Yusaf Khel
|
Round 1, Pick 24 - Hartford Whalers: LF Tom Benjamin
|
Round 1, Pick 30 - Kingston Township Legion: SP Javier Castillo
|
Round 2
|
Round 2, Pick 3 - Seattle Aviators: SP Myles Wilkerson
|
Round 2, Pick 4 - Austin Rangers: SP Weston Fisher
|
Round 2, Pick 6 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: SP António Rodríguez
|
Round 2, Pick 7 - Kingston Township Legion: 3B Jesús Mancía
|
Round 2, Pick 8 - Kingston Township Legion: SP John Riggleman
|
Round 2, Pick 10 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: SP Bill Maddox
|
Round 2, Pick 12 - Las Vegas Flamingos: SP Joey McCarthy
|
Round 2, Pick 13 - Rocky Mountain Nuggets: SP Will Moore
|
Round 2, Pick 17 - Hartford Whalers: CF David Phipps
|
Round 2, Pick 30 - Hartford Whalers: SP Quentin Bowers
|
Round 2, Pick 32 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: SP Sammy Nash
|
Round 3
|
Round 3, Pick 2 - Wizarding Express: SS Dylan Christensen
|
Round 3, Pick 4 - Austin Rangers: SP Bryan Palmer
|
Round 3, Pick 7 - Seattle Aviators: SP Matt Davenport
|
Round 3, Pick 8 - Kingston Township Legion: 2B Tristan Shanks
|
Round 3, Pick 10 - Hartford Whalers: SS Bryan Gregg
|
Round 3, Pick 13 - Rocky Mountain Nuggets: 2B David McJannett
|
Round 3, Pick 15 - D.C. Divided: SP Daniel Ryan
|
Round 3, Pick 19 - Oakland Oaks: CF Dale Quick
|
Round 3, Pick 22 - Hartford Whalers: SP Theodore Urban
|
Round 3, Pick 27 - Seattle Aviators: SP Gil Reeves
|
Round 4
|
Round 4, Pick 1 - Hartford Whalers: 3B Lowell Mullins
|
Round 4, Pick 2 - Wizarding Express: SP Kenny Koehler
|
Round 4, Pick 3 - Wizarding Express: RF Estefan Carrasco
|
Round 4, Pick 4 - Austin Rangers: 1B Alex Reid
|
Round 4, Pick 8 - Kingston Township Legion: CF Warren Martin
|
Round 4, Pick 9 - Hartford Whalers: SP Chris Hayes
|
Round 4, Pick 10 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: SP Brian Brewer
|
Round 4, Pick 12 - Las Vegas Flamingos: SP Ralph Horn
|
Round 4, Pick 13 - Rocky Mountain Nuggets: SP Omar Casteneda
|
Round 4, Pick 15 - D.C. Divided: CL Brooks Dempsey
|
Round 4, Pick 19 - Oakland Oaks: CL John Sirica
|
Round 4, Pick 29 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: 3B Xavier Águila
|
Round 5
|
Round 5, Pick 1 - Hartford Whalers: CF Walt Shelton
|
Round 5, Pick 2 - Wizarding Express: SP Zach Wells
|
Round 5, Pick 3 - Wizarding Express: SP James Curtis
|
Round 5, Pick 4 - Austin Rangers: CF Jesús Villalba
|
Round 5, Pick 8 - Kingston Township Legion: CF Louis Espinosa
|
Round 5, Pick 9 - D.C. Divided: C Michael Douglas
|
Round 5, Pick 13 - Rocky Mountain Nuggets: SP Uriel Baughman
|
Round 5, Pick 15 - D.C. Divided: SP Gary O'Herlihy
|
Round 5, Pick 16 - Thunder Bay Northern Lions BC: SP Jon Shirley
|
Round 5, Pick 19 - Oakland Oaks: C Chad Shafer
|
Round 6
|
Round 6, Pick 1 - Hartford Whalers: C Randall Worthington
|
Round 6, Pick 2 - Wizarding Express: 1B Brent van Schoonhoven
|
Round 6, Pick 4 - Austin Rangers: SP Marc Morgan
|
Round 6, Pick 7 - Seattle Aviators: SP Dan Miller
|
Round 6, Pick 8 - Kingston Township Legion: CF Tommy Sullivan
|
Round 6, Pick 9 - Montana Pandas: SP Carl Buckley
|
Round 6, Pick 10 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: CF Senior Pond
|
Round 6, Pick 12 - Las Vegas Flamingos: C Ronald Drumpf
|
Round 6, Pick 13 - Rocky Mountain Nuggets: SP Obadiah Small
|
Round 6, Pick 15 - D.C. Divided: SP Marco Sledge
|
Round 6, Pick 16 - Thunder Bay Northern Lions BC: SP Rubén Madrid
|
Round 6, Pick 19 - Oakland Oaks: SP Dave Wheeler
|
Round 7
|
Round 7, Pick 1 - Hartford Whalers: CF Bill Peterson
|
Round 7, Pick 2 - Wizarding Express: SS Jim Hanson
|
Round 7, Pick 4 - Austin Rangers: CF Earl Wiley
|
Round 7, Pick 7 - Seattle Aviators: 3B Broderick Terry
|
Round 7, Pick 8 - Kingston Township Legion: SP Travis Nelson
|
Round 7, Pick 9 - Montana Pandas: SS Neil Byrd
|
Round 7, Pick 10 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: C Lou Faucett
|
Round 7, Pick 12 - Las Vegas Flamingos: SS Jordan Hollins
|
Round 7, Pick 13 - Rocky Mountain Nuggets: SP Gerald Hall
|
Round 7, Pick 15 - D.C. Divided: SP Oliverios Cayetano
|
Round 7, Pick 16 - Thunder Bay Northern Lions BC: CF Brad Tillman
|
Round 7, Pick 19 - Oakland Oaks: SP Bryan McKinney
|
Round 8
|
Round 8, Pick 1 - Hartford Whalers: SP Jack Ward
|
Round 8, Pick 2 - Wizarding Express: SS Ramón Ávila
|
Round 8, Pick 4 - Austin Rangers: SP Tony Garza
|
Round 8, Pick 7 - Seattle Aviators: SP Gerald Dixon
|
Round 8, Pick 8 - Kingston Township Legion: C Brandon Carroll
|
Round 8, Pick 9 - Montana Pandas: SS Nathan Landrum
|
Round 8, Pick 10 - Philadelphia 1776 BC: C Brady Bess
|
Round 8, Pick 12 - Las Vegas Flamingos: SP James Atkinson
|
Round 8, Pick 13 - Rocky Mountain Nuggets: SP Philip Avery
|
Round 8, Pick 15 - D.C. Divided: SP Michael Edmonds
|
Round 8, Pick 16 - Thunder Bay Northern Lions BC: SS Toby Price
|
Round 8, Pick 19 - Oakland Oaks: 2B Todd Stafford
|
|